Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Soutěž v požárním útoku | Kdy: | 15. 06. 2013 13:00 |
Kontakt: | Martin Šebesta | Telefon: | 776 842 774 |
Začátek rezervace: | 01. 06. 2013 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 15. 06. 2013 13:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Horky | TR | Petr Skoumal | |
2 | 2 | Stará Říše | C | JI | Anna Poukarová |
3 | 3 | Radkovice u Budče | TR | Pavel Štěpán www.OKNASTEPAN.cz | |
4 | 4 | Trnava | TR | Pavel Hnízdil | |
5 | 5 | Troja | SDH Urbanov | AB | Jan Trojan |
6 | 6 | Sokolí | SDH Sokolí - muži | TR | Smejkal Roman |
7 | 7 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Martin Dvorak | |
8 | 8 | Dolní Němčice | B | JH | Zdenda Krejčí |
9 | 9 | Budeč | JH | Jan Báchor | |
10 | 10 | Jindřichovice | JI | David Táborský | |
11 | 11 | Kněžice | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
12 | 12 | Oponešice | TR | Josef Navrátil | |
13 | 13 | Radkov | JI | Tomáš Mareček | |
14 | 14 | Boršov | JI | Jan Pech | |
15 | 15 | Dolní Němčice | A | JH | Jan Dušek |
16 | 16 | Předín | TR | Vlasta Hons | |
17 | 17 | Radotice | TR | Radek Janda | |
18 | 18 | Knínice | JI | Lukáš Novák | |
19 | 19 | Hornice | TR | Aleš Bobu | |
20 | 20 | Stará Říše | ZZ Top | JI | Anna Poukarová |
21 | 21 | Nová Ves | JI | Petr Hlávka | |
22 | 22 | Sedlejov | JI | Iveta Pavlů | |
23 | 23 | Krasonice | JI | Lukáš Pivonka | |
24 | 24 | Želetava | TR | Petr Novák | |
25 | 25 | Mladoňovice | TR | Aleš Daňhel | |
26 | 27 | Výčapy | TR | Michal Svoboda | |
27 | 28 | Nevcehle | B | JI | Anna Poukarová |
28 | 29 | Nevcehle | JI | Milan Pařil | |
29 | 30 | Stará Říše | JI | Martin Šebesta |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Nevcehle | JI | Milan Pařil | |
2 | 2 | Předín | TR | Jana Ježková | |
3 | 3 | Sedlejov | JI | Iveta Pavlů | |
4 | 4 | Trnava | "BUSTR" | TR | Martina |
5 | 5 | Radonín | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
6 | 6 | Boršov | JI | Petra Nečadová | |
7 | 7 | Jindřichovice | JI | Aleš Daňhel | |
8 | 8 | Trnava | TR | Martina | |
9 | 9 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova | |
10 | 10 | Nová Ves | JI | Radka Hlávková | |
11 | 11 | Petrůvky | TR | Jája Pavlusiková | |
12 | 15 | Mladoňovice | TR | Jana Zvěřinová |